TOP

Tutti i Premiati

PREMIAZIONI CONERO CUP 2019
TEAM PUNTI
1 SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 116
2 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 60
3 A.S.D. BIKERS ROCK N'ROAD 39
COGNOME NOME CATEGORIA TEAM COD TEAM PUNTI
M1
1 MAGI ALESSANDRO M1 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 09K0933 415
2 GIOVINE SABINO M1 MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 09Y0571 235
3 SABBATINI MARCO M1 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 09K0933 165
4 MALATINI LUCA M1 VEN MTB 10MC062 149
5 MAZZIERI MATTIA M1 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 09K0933 125
M2
1 MAGI MAURO M2 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 09K0933 480
2 GRICCINI LUCIO M2 G.C. CAPODARCO-COMUNITA' 09R0882 130
3 PACCAZZOCCO LUCA M2 VEN MTB 10MC062 125
4 GIAMPAOLETTI FEDERICO M2 A.S.D. KTM MONKEY BIKE I101587 117
5 BRACCIA AMERICO M2 CYCLING FOR ALL E MASTER Q03094015C 109
M3
1 CATALANI MATTEO M3 A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE 09S0565 426
2 CALCAGNI JARNO M3 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 09T0410 210
3 PRINCIPI LUCA M3 ARES BIKE TEAM 10MC054 127
4 BALDINI MICHELE M3 TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721-I050191 107
5 MERCURI GINO M3 A.S.D. POL. BELMONTESE I200700 101
M4
1 GAMBELLA DAVID M4 VEN MTB 10MC062 430
2 INDIVERI PAOLO M4 A.S.D. TOP BIKE FERMO I200327 288
3 GOBBI ANDREA M4 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 10MC019 270
4 CAVALLETTI ANDREA M4 TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721-I050191 179
5 RUSTICHELLI FABRIZIO M4 A.S.D. BIKERS ROCK N'ROAD 09E0780-10MC065 130
M5
1 SORICHETTI PAOLO M5 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 09K0933 495
2 PONTE MARCO M5 A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE 09S0565 421
3 NICO SAVERIO M5 G.C. CAPODARCO-COMUNITA' 09R0882 365
4 BALDONI LUCIANO M5 VEN MTB 10MC062 346
5 IMBRESCIA GIUSEPPE M5 ASD FUORI DI SELLA 00266 337
M6
1 PIRANI PAOLO M6 A.S.D. BIKERS ROCK N'ROAD 09E0780-10MC065 490
2 OLIVI ALESSIO M6 TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721-I050191 442
3 DEL ROSSO MASSIMO M6 A.T.B. CROCE VERDE FERMO I200449 409
4 FARES BRUNO M6 BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. I120231 185
5 MOLENAARS PATRICK M6 A.S.D.C. VALLE DEL CONCA C1013169 70
M7+
1 GIULIANELLI MARIO M7+ TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 09D0568-I040634 439
2 DI VITA FRANCO M7+ A.S.D. G.C. AVIS SASSOFERRATO I130159 275
3 CAMPANARI GIUSEPPE M7+ SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 09Y0801 265
4 RE ADAMO M7+ BIKE RACING TEAM A.S.D. I120231 249
5 CAMPANARI MAURIZIO M7+ SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 09Y0801 239
ELMT
1 DEL ROSSO LORENZO ELMT A.T.B. CROCE VERDE FERMO I200449 392
2 PILESI ENRICO ELMT SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 09Y0801 361
3 AGOSTINELLI SAMUELE ELMT PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 09K0933 350
4 AMBROSI CARLO ELMT A.S.D. TOP BIKE FERMO I200327 269
5 PAOLETTI DANIEL ELMT PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 09K0933 265
DONNE
1 MARCHETTI SONIA DONNE A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE 09S0565 444
2 MANGIATERRA NEFELLY DONNE SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 09Y0801 257
3 GRIFI SARA DONNE G.C. CAPODARCO-COMUNITA' 09R0882 200
4 CAMPANARI ANGELA DONNE SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 09Y0801 140
5 CONTI MARTINA DONNE A.S.D. KTM MONKEY BIKE I101587 65
AL
1 BECCACECE MATTIA AL POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 09V0871 301
2 RINALDONI DAVID AL POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 09V0871 275
3 MARINELLI GABRIELE AL SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 09Y0801 267
4 CALCABRINI LEONARDO AL RECANATI BIKE TEAM 09P0937 250
5 MARINELLI DIEGO AL SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 09Y0801 212
ES
1 DUBINI MORGAN ES SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 09Y0801 340
2 PIERMARTIRI ANDREA ES ASD THE BLACK SHEEP MTB 09Z0947 275
3 VENANZI ALESSANDRO ES TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721-I050191 254
4 PARTEMI MARCO ES SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 09Y0801 241
5 CATALANI ALESSANDRO ES A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE 09S0565 224
ED
1 RINALDONI GIULIA ED POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 09V0871 280
2 MANGIATERRA MYRTO' ED RECANATI BIKE TEAM 09P0937 255
3 MAZZIERI ALICE ED SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 09Y0801 231
4 MASSACCESI CLAUDIA ED SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 09Y0801 185
5 MODESTI BARBARA ED BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 09T0410 184
DIPLOMI DI MERITO
DEL ROSSO MASSIMO M6 A.T.B. CROCE VERDE FERMO I200449
MAGI MAURO M2 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 09K0933
PONTE MARCO M5 A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE 09S0565
SORICHETTI PAOLO M5 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 09K0933



Tre Valli